Big bouncy lake side titties

WATCH FREE BUSTY LATIN PORN VIDEOS

I got this pic from a tumblr blog. I couldn’t find any more pics of this busty lake side beauty so this is all you have of her to jerk off to. Personally I’d like it if the guys who posted this shit would give more info on this pics they’re posting. Tumblr blogs never tell you who or where the models are or come from. That’s why tumblr sucks in my humble opinion.

Anyway enjoy the pic. If I ever run across anymore pics of this woman, I’ll post them here.

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rate this
Rating: 9.2/10 (5 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: -1 (from 1 vote)
Big bouncy lake side titties, 9.2 out of 10 based on 5 ratings
avatar Posted by on April 19, 2011. Filed under Columns,DDD-cup or F. You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0. You can leave a response or trackback to this entry

2 Responses to Big bouncy lake side titties

  1. avatar

    morgan Reply

    November 8, 2012 at 1:05 am

    Her name is Lenka Hruskova.
    Aliases: Lena, Samantha, xSamanthaXxx, Nanci, Sammy4u
    Measurements: 32FF-25-34
    Birthdate: 1991
    Categories: Slim Brunette Naturals

    Biography:
    Lenka Hruskova is from the Czech Republic. She began modeling in 2008 under the name Lena for the now defunct site janaglam.com. She also webcams on ImLive (her profile) as xSamanthaXxx.

    In late 2010, Lenka had a child and a slight breast reduction. She began webcamming on LiveJasmin as Nanci and Sammy4You.

    http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Lenka_Hruskova
    http://www.freeones.com/html/l_links/Lenka_Hruskova/
    http://www.lanasbigboobs.com/models/l/lenka_hruskova/

    VA:F [1.9.22_1171]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    VA:F [1.9.22_1171]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
    • avatar

      The Head Pimp Reply

      November 8, 2012 at 1:28 am

      You sir are my hero.

      VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
      Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
      VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
      Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.